Crown Homes
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • MORE
    1. My Homes
    2. My Tours
    3. My Favorites
    4. My Searches
  • Sign In
  • Register
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,152,922 Sold Properties

3,152,922 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
26227 SUMMERSET BLVD, Millville, DE 19967

$450,000

$459,985

2.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,650 SqFt

26227 SUMMERSET BLVD, Millville, DE 19967

MLS# DESU2106856

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
LOT 7 W SHORTLY RD, Georgetown, DE 19947
1/5

$85,000

$89,990

5.5%
1.58 Acres

LOT 7 W SHORTLY RD, Georgetown, DE 19947

MLS# DESU2108104

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1556 DAISEY RD, Clayton, DE 19938

$140,000

$150,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,104 SqFt

1556 DAISEY RD, Clayton, DE 19938

MLS# DEKT2043720

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
15 CLAYTON DR, Clayton, DE 19938
1/24

$62,000

$55,000

12.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,152 SqFt

15 CLAYTON DR, Clayton, DE 19938

MLS# DEKT2042390

Listed by Tri-County Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
22 FRENCHMANS BRANCH DR, Smyrna, DE 19977
1/41

$54,999

$54,999

2 Beds2 Baths938 SqFt

22 FRENCHMANS BRANCH DR, Smyrna, DE 19977

MLS# DEKT2041488

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
737 S HARRISON ST, Wilmington, DE 19805
1/28

$180,000

$185,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,200 SqFt

737 S HARRISON ST, Wilmington, DE 19805

MLS# DENC2092954

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Wilmington

Bright MLS (BMLS)
223 PRESIDENT, Dover, DE 19901
1/13

$200,000

$200,000

3 Beds1 Bath944 SqFt

223 PRESIDENT, Dover, DE 19901

MLS# DEKT2041802

Listed by Iron Valley Real Estate Premier

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3318 UNDERWOODS CORNER RD, Clayton, DE 19938
1/14

$159,500

$157,500

1.3%
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

3318 UNDERWOODS CORNER RD, Clayton, DE 19938

MLS# DEKT2040322

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5 FRENCHMANS BRANCH DR #5, Smyrna, DE 19977
1/36

$89,000

$89,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,792 SqFt

5 FRENCHMANS BRANCH DR #5, Smyrna, DE 19977

MLS# DEKT2039970

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1859 BRACKENVILLE RD, Hockessin, DE 19707
1/75

$575,000

$575,000

4 Beds3 Baths3,000 SqFt

1859 BRACKENVILLE RD, Hockessin, DE 19707

MLS# DENC2084926

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1213 W 4TH ST, Wilmington, DE 19805
1/22

$145,000

$147,400

1.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,425 SqFt

1213 W 4TH ST, Wilmington, DE 19805

MLS# DENC2075094

Listed by Compass

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1583 GILBERTSVILLE RD, Pottstown, PA 19464
1/48

$375,000

$369,000

1.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,422 SqFt

1583 GILBERTSVILLE RD, Pottstown, PA 19464

MLS# PAMC2134424

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
52 PINE RIDGE DR #52, Smyrna, DE 19977
1/16

$20,500

$24,900

17.7%
2 Beds2 Baths924 SqFt

52 PINE RIDGE DR #52, Smyrna, DE 19977

MLS# DEKT2037520

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
29446 REVEL RD, Millsboro, DE 19966
1/85

$465,000

$490,000

5.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,780 SqFt

29446 REVEL RD, Millsboro, DE 19966

MLS# DESU2076470

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Delmarva

Bright MLS (BMLS)
828 SAMANTHA CIR #338, Bear, DE 19701
1/22

$90,000

$90,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt

828 SAMANTHA CIR #338, Bear, DE 19701

MLS# DENC2069054

Listed by RE/MAX Associates-Hockessin

Bright MLS (BMLS)
236 WOLFENDEN AVE, Collingdale, PA 19023
1/32

$215,000

$209,900

2.4%
3 Beds2 Baths1,261 SqFt

236 WOLFENDEN AVE, Collingdale, PA 19023

MLS# PADE2079438

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
21 OVERLOOK AVE, Wilmington, DE 19808
1/15

$353,000

$359,900

1.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,609 SqFt

21 OVERLOOK AVE, Wilmington, DE 19808

MLS# DENC2071154

Listed by Alliance Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
239 CAMERTON LN, Townsend, DE 19734
1/37

$382,000

$382,000

4 Beds5 Baths2,675 SqFt

239 CAMERTON LN, Townsend, DE 19734

MLS# DENC2065630

Listed by Keller Williams Realty Central-Delaware

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1602 RONAN WAY, Romansville, PA 19320
1/45

$595,000

$594,995

2 Beds3 Baths2,151 SqFt

1602 RONAN WAY, Romansville, PA 19320

MLS# PACT2070202

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1434 SUMMIT ST, Marcus Hook, PA 19061
1/39

$45,000

$50,000

10.0%
4 Beds4 Baths3,376 SqFt

1434 SUMMIT ST, Marcus Hook, PA 19061

MLS# PADE2065182

Listed by BHHS Fox & Roach-Media

Bright MLS (BMLS)
4 MINORCA PL, Townsend, DE 19734
1/24

$190,000

$150,000

26.7%
3 Beds2 Baths850 SqFt

4 MINORCA PL, Townsend, DE 19734

MLS# DENC2061958

Listed by Patterson-Schwartz-Middletown

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1319 E MONTGOMERY AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19125
1/33

$367,725

$399,000

7.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,674 SqFt

1319 E MONTGOMERY AVE, Philadelphia, PA 19125

MLS# PAPH2308970

Listed by Houwzer, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
LOT 5&6 WOODSIDE LN, Bear, DE 19701
1/4

$27,000

$35,000

22.9%
1.48 Acres

LOT 5&6 WOODSIDE LN, Bear, DE 19701

MLS# DENC2051052

Listed by Crown Homes Real Estate

Bright MLS (BMLS)
34527 OAKLEY CT #22, Lewes, DE 19958
1/23

$340,000

$340,000

3 Beds2 Baths

34527 OAKLEY CT #22, Lewes, DE 19958

MLS# DESU2050102

Listed by On The Move Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default

Crown Homes

Ken Devitt

RS- RS-0025146

+1(302) 545-1904 ken@dealsbydevitt.group

651 N Broad St, STE 207, Middletown, DE 19709
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

Get My App